Programming

Monday-Friday

6 am - 10am

3 pm - 7pm

7 pm - 10pm

1 pm - 2pm

HOP (1).png

Monday - Friday (Local Programming)

5 AM – 6 AM:           Prayer Partners Ministry with Rev. Natt Williams

9:45 AM - 10 AM:    Holy Light 

1 PM - 2 PM             Hour of Power

10 PM - 10:15 PM    A. Paul Paige Ministries "Closer to Him"

10:15 PM - 10:30 PM    Nightly Spirit & Truth with Apostle Howard Langford

Saturday

Click on Ministry to view website or Facebook Page

6 – 8 AM:           Prayer Partners Ministry with Rev. Natt Williams

 

8– 9 AM:             Alliance 4 the Brave

9:00 – 9:15 AM:  Living in His Presence w/Dr. Tyrone Campbell

9:15 - 9:30 AM:   MUSIC

 

9:30 – 10 AM:     Harvest 4 The World 

 

10 – 10:15 AM:   A. Paul Paige Ministries “Closer to Him” 

10:15-10:30 AM: Be You Today w/Pastor Yvette Chalmers 

 

10:30 – 11 AM:    Branching Out Freedom

 

11–11:30 AM:      100 with the Hunters

 

11:30A - 12P:      Kingdom Talk

12 – 4 PM:           MUSIC

 

4 – 5 PM:             Titus Jackson Music HR 

 

5 – 8 PM:             Praise Mixdown 

 

9 – 9:30 PM:        MUSIC

 

9:30 – 10 PM:      MUSIC

 

10 – 11 PM:         Worldwide Inspirational Gospel 

 

11 – 11:59 PM:    MUSIC

Sunday

Click on Ministry to view website or Facebook Page

6 – 8 AM:            Sunday Music Mix with Doc & Dasianae 

 

8 – 8:15 AM:       A. Paul Paige Ministries “Closer to Him” 

 

8:15 – 8:30 AM:  Reflections of Faith 2.0 with Bishop Marc Thomas

 

8:30 – 8:45 AM:  Pastor Chris presented by Christ Embassy VB

8:45 – 9:00 AM:   MUSIC

9 – 9:15 AM:       Holy Light 

 

9:15 – 9:30 AM:  Rapture Worship Center 

 

9:30 – 10 AM:     New Beech Grove Baptist Church 

 

10 – 10:15 AM:    "Fresh Fire" with Pastor Maurice Carney

10:15 - 11 AM:    MUSIC

 

11 – 11:30 AM:   Third Baptist Church 

 

11:30A – 12PM:   Zion Baptist Church

 

12 – 1 PM:           Gethsemane Baptist Church 

 

1 – 2 PM:             MUSIC

 

2 – 2:30 PM:        True Heart Ministries-Bishop Porter 

2:30 – 2:45 PM:   ND3H Traveling Temple Ministry-Pastor Telzia Thomas 

2:45 - 3:00 PM:   MUSIC

 

3 – 5 PM:             The HOPE Ctr. HR of Power-Pastor Robinson

 

5 – 5:30 PM:        MUSIC

 

5:30 – 6 PM:        Gospel Spreading Church 

 

6 – 6:30 PM:        Bethlehem Missionary Baptist Church-Dr. Moore

 

6:30 – 7 PM:        New Testament Church-Bishop Williams 

7 - 8 PM:               New Light Church w/Bishop Darryl McClary

 

8 – 11:59 PM:      MUSIC